• Call us: +61 402 555 270
  • Email us: info@recover.io
  • Open Hours: 10:00 to 18:00
cart

No items in your cart

Timetable

Timetable - Dropdown Filter

Timetable with filtering by class, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 12 hour time format and clickable events.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
Body Building
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Body Building
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Cardio Fitness
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Body Building
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
Body Building
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!
demo

Modern Building Company

Over the years, we’ve been able to build a reputation as one of the best independent company in our industry. We Accept applications from prospective companies throughout the year. Those interested to work with us in any field relate to our work are encouraged to contact us by way of telephone or e-mail by using the contact form to get more information information.


Recent News

All News

Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 am to 18:00 pm
Saturday
9:00 am to 16:00 pm
Sunday
Closed

We work all the holidays

Email Newsletter

Sign up for the latest Recover Company content, updates, surveys & offers.

Privacy Policy